SCHÜTZENKÖNIGE

Jugendkönige

 

 

  • 1968 - Körner Herbert
  • 1969 - Wachinger Walter
  • 1970 - Frank Bernhard
  • 1971 - Eckstein Wolfgang
  • 1972 - Klein Kurt
  • 1973 - Mundschedl Helmut
  • 1974 - Meyer Manfred
  • 1975 - Frank Willibald
  • 1976 - Huber Gerlinde
  • 1977 - Frank Richard
  • 1978 - Brandl Christa
  • 1979 - Ott Manfred
  • 1980 - Misoch Peter
  • 1981 - Dirnhofer Gabi
  • 1982 - Rackl Siglinde
  • 1983 - Misoch Peter
  • 1984 - Frank Xaver
  • 1985 - Grasser Achim
  • 1986 - Schmidt Inge
  • 1987 - Schön Angelika
  • 1988 - Meyer Inge
  • 1989 - Schön Beate
  • 1990 - Pröpster Peter
  • 1991 - Sierl Oliver
  • 1992 - Langer Horst
  • 1993 - Mrazovic Michael
  • 1994 - Kürzinger Thorsten
  • 1995 - Ziegler Tobias
  • 1996 - Ziegler Julia
  • 1997 - Härtl Andrea
  • 1998 - Härtl Andrea
  • 1999 - Pruy Alexander
  • 2000 - Schön Stefan
  • 2001 - Härtl Andrea
  • 2002 - Meyer Karolin
  • 2003 - Meyer Karolin
  • 2004 - Grasruck Sebastian
  • 2005 - Meyer Evi
  • 2006 - Meyer Evi
  • 2007 - Beringer Stefan
  • 2008 - Meyer Richard
  • 2009 - Lang Julia
  • 2010 - Breindl Sabrina
  • 2011 - Misoch Maxim
  • 2012 - Rupprecht Tina
  • 2013 - Beringer Michaela
  • 2014 - Lang Katrin
  • 2015 - Rupprecht Fabian
  • 2016 - Rupprecht Lea
  • 2017 - Sierl Julia
  • 2018 - Sierl Lisa
  • 2019 - Sayler Thomas

Schützenkönige

  • 1965 - Urban Peter II
  • 1966 - Dirnhofer Michael
  • 1967 - Urban Peter I
  • 1968 - Urban Peter I
  • 1969 - Grund Helga
  • 1970 - Dirnhofer Michael
  • 1971 - Rupprecht Albert
  • 1972 - Rupprecht Willibald
  • 1973 - Sippl Johann
  • 1974 - Härtl Franz
  • 1975 - Distler Rosa
  • 1976 - Frank Johann
  • 1977 - Frank Georg
  • 1978 - Rupprecht Albert
  • 1979 - Körner Heinrich
  • 1980 - Schmidt Karin
  • 1981 - Frank Bernhard
  • 1982 - Urban Rita
  • 1983 - Frank Richard
  • 1984 - Zunner Helmut
  • 1985 - Frank Bernhard
  • 1986 - Misoch Peter
  • 1987 - Rackl Renate
  • 1988 - Vögerl Renate
  • 1989 - Zunner Helmut
  • 1990 - Rupprecht Irene
  • 1991 - Frank Bernhard
  • 1992 - Rupprecht Albert jun.
  • 1993 - Sinnesbichler Lothar
  • 1994 - Vögerl Wolfgang
  • 1995 - Sinnesbichler Lothar
  • 1996 - Sinnesbichler Lothar
  • 1997 - Rackl Werner
  • 1998 - Rackl Werner
  • 1999 - Queißer Doris
  • 2000 - Schmalzl Josef
  • 2001 - Herbst Gerhard
  • 2002 - Sierl Anita
  • 2003 - Mertsch Klaus
  • 2004 - Sierl Oliver
  • 2005 - Schön Angelika
  • 2006 - Schön Stefan
  • 2007 - Rupprecht Michael
  • 2008 - Rupprecht Michael
  • 2009 - Härtl Andrea
  • 2010 - Schön Angelika
  • 2011 - Beringer Gerda
  • 2012 - Meyer Evi
  • 2013 - Meyer Richard
  • 2014 - Queißer Thomas
  • 2015 - Herbst Gerhard
  • 2016 - Beyer Andreas
  • 2017 - Pleisteiner Reiner
  • 2018 - Rupprecht Lea
  • 2019 - Meyer Richard

Burgschützen Stauf, Kopernikusring 18, 92318 Neumarkt-Stauf   Tel. 09181 - 20284